FIXTURE


Fecha 1

23/03/2024

GRUPO 1

11:30 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 2

HALCONES

6-1

CRUZADOS SS

23/03/2024

GRUPO 1

9:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 6

LIVERPOOL SS

2-7

MAESTROS

23/03/2024

GRUPO 1

12:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 5

WALLALA

7-0

CSYDA

23/03/2024

GRUPO 1

10:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 4

LA GLORIA SS

5-2

ST. WITHORDS

23/03/2024

GRUPO 1

11:30 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 3

QUILTROS SS

2-1

QUILTROS B SS

23/03/2024

GRUPO 1

12:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 6

CHILCANO SS

9-1

LA COFRADíA

Fecha 2

06/04/2024

GRUPO 1

12:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 2

HALCONES

3-2

LIVERPOOL SS

06/04/2024

GRUPO 1

10:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 5

WALLALA

7-0

CRUZADOS SS

06/04/2024

GRUPO 1

9:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 3

LA GLORIA SS

1-5

MAESTROS

06/04/2024

GRUPO 1

11:30 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 4

QUILTROS SS

2-1

CSYDA

06/04/2024

GRUPO 1

12:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 3

CHILCANO SS

1-1

ST. WITHORDS

06/04/2024

GRUPO 1

9:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 2

LA COFRADíA

0-12

QUILTROS B SS

Fecha 3

13/04/2024

GRUPO 1

10:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 6

HALCONES

5-0

WALLALA

13/04/2024

GRUPO 1

11:30 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 4

LA GLORIA SS

3-0

LIVERPOOL SS

13/04/2024

GRUPO 1

10:30 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 2

QUILTROS SS

6-3

CRUZADOS SS

13/04/2024

GRUPO 1

10:30 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 3

CHILCANO SS

1-1

MAESTROS

13/04/2024

GRUPO 1

12:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 2

LA COFRADíA

1-4

CSYDA

13/04/2024

GRUPO 1

12:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 3

QUILTROS B SS

1-2

ST. WITHORDS

Fecha 4

20/04/2024

GRUPO 1

10:30 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 2

HALCONES

3-0

LA GLORIA SS

20/04/2024

GRUPO 1

11:30 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 6

QUILTROS SS

3-4

WALLALA

20/04/2024

GRUPO 1

11:30 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 4

CHILCANO SS

1-4

LIVERPOOL SS

20/04/2024

GRUPO 1

11:30 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 5

LA COFRADíA

0-5

CRUZADOS SS

20/04/2024

GRUPO 1

12:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 2

QUILTROS B SS

2-8

MAESTROS

20/04/2024

GRUPO 1

12:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 3

ST. WITHORDS

2-1

CSYDA

Fecha 5

27/04/2024

GRUPO 1

9:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 3

HALCONES

1-3

QUILTROS SS

27/04/2024

GRUPO 1

11:30 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 4

CHILCANO SS

7-2

LA GLORIA SS

27/04/2024

GRUPO 1

12:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 2

LA COFRADíA

1-7

WALLALA

27/04/2024

GRUPO 1

10:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 4

QUILTROS B SS

2-10

LIVERPOOL SS

27/04/2024

GRUPO 1

12:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 3

ST. WITHORDS

1-1

CRUZADOS SS

27/04/2024

GRUPO 1

9:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 2

CSYDA

0-7

MAESTROS

Fecha 6

04/05/2024

GRUPO 1

11:30 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 5

HALCONES

3-2

CHILCANO SS

04/05/2024

GRUPO 1

10:30 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 2

LA COFRADíA

1-9

QUILTROS SS

04/05/2024

GRUPO 1

9:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 3

QUILTROS B SS

3-5

LA GLORIA SS

04/05/2024

GRUPO 1

9:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 2

ST. WITHORDS

2-3

WALLALA

04/05/2024

GRUPO 1

12:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 3

CSYDA

2-6

LIVERPOOL SS

04/05/2024

GRUPO 1

12:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 2

MAESTROS

2-0

CRUZADOS SS

Fecha 7

01/06/2024

GRUPO 1

12:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 6

HALCONES

5-0

LA COFRADíA

01/06/2024

GRUPO 1

11:30 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 3

QUILTROS B SS

4-4

CHILCANO SS

01/06/2024

GRUPO 1

11:30 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 4

ST. WITHORDS

3-4

QUILTROS SS

01/06/2024

GRUPO 1

9:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 5

CSYDA

1-3

LA GLORIA SS

01/06/2024

GRUPO 1

10:30 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 5

MAESTROS

5-2

WALLALA

01/06/2024

GRUPO 1

9:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 6

CRUZADOS SS

2-2

LIVERPOOL SS

Fecha 8

08/06/2024

GRUPO 1

12:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 5

HALCONES

5-4

QUILTROS B SS

08/06/2024

GRUPO 1

11:30 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 2

ST. WITHORDS

4-1

LA COFRADíA

08/06/2024

GRUPO 1

11:30 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 4

CSYDA

3-2

CHILCANO SS

08/06/2024

GRUPO 1

10:30 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 6

MAESTROS

2-1

QUILTROS SS

08/06/2024

GRUPO 1

12:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 6

CRUZADOS SS

0-5

LA GLORIA SS

08/06/2024

GRUPO 1

10:30 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 3

LIVERPOOL SS

4-2

WALLALA

Fecha 9

15/06/2024

GRUPO 1

9:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 5

HALCONES

0-0

ST. WITHORDS

15/06/2024

GRUPO 1

10:30 hrs.

CSYDA

0-0

QUILTROS B SS

15/06/2024

GRUPO 1

12:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 6

MAESTROS

0-0

LA COFRADíA

15/06/2024

GRUPO 1

9:00 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 6

CRUZADOS SS

0-0

CHILCANO SS

15/06/2024

GRUPO 1

11:30 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 2

LIVERPOOL SS

0-0

QUILTROS SS

15/06/2024

GRUPO 1

10:30 hrs.

FUTBOLITO 5

WALLALA

0-0

LA GLORIA SS

Fecha 10

GRUPO 1

HALCONES

0-0

CSYDA

GRUPO 1

MAESTROS

0-0

ST. WITHORDS

GRUPO 1

CRUZADOS SS

0-0

QUILTROS B SS

GRUPO 1

LIVERPOOL SS

0-0

LA COFRADíA

GRUPO 1

WALLALA

0-0

CHILCANO SS

GRUPO 1

LA GLORIA SS

0-0

QUILTROS SS

Fecha 11

GRUPO 1

HALCONES

0-0

MAESTROS

GRUPO 1

CRUZADOS SS

0-0

CSYDA

GRUPO 1

LIVERPOOL SS

0-0

ST. WITHORDS

GRUPO 1

WALLALA

0-0

QUILTROS B SS

GRUPO 1

LA GLORIA SS

0-0

LA COFRADíA

GRUPO 1

QUILTROS SS

0-0

CHILCANO SS